Untitled Document
Industrial Waste Management Association

IWMA Members

 Membership No. Organization Name
 1837 Amutham Bleaching
 1838 Arasi Bleaching and Dyeing Works
 1839 Mahle Behr India Ltd
 1840 Angeripalayam CETP Ltd
 1841 M.V.M.Perfect Tool Makers Privete Limited
 1842 Shamretha Printing
 1843 Malar Dyeing Works
 1844 Rainbow dyers
 1845 Allied Textiless
 1846 Harihar Alloys (p) ltd (Forgtng Division)
 1847 SKM Egg Products Export (India) Ltd
 1848 Jose Colors
 1849 Selathar Tanning Industry Private Ltd
 1850 Faaber Prints Pvt Ltd
 1852 Chinnakkarai Common Effluent Treatment Plant (P) Limited
 1853 Titanium Wquipment And Anode Manufacturing
 1854 Membrane Hitec
 1855 Kubs Safes Locks pvt.ltd
 1856 Asi Colours
 1857 Samy Leather Tannery
 1858 Palanisamy Dyeing
 1859 Deepam Dyeing
 1860 Pyrra Sutures Private Limited
 1861 Abraham Textile Processing
 1862 Mangalam Common Effluent Recycling Technologies india pvt limited
 1863 Rathnam & Rathnam C Unit
 1864 India Yamaha Motor Private Limited
 1865 Nanval Dyeing works
 1866 Caparo Engineering India Limited(stamping division)
 1867 Keerthiga Chemicals
 1868 Alaya Bleachers & Printers
 1869 Renold Chain India Private Limited
 1870 Balaji Oil Industries Pvt.Ltd
 1871 Aruna Dyeings
 1872 Kothari Phytochemicals international
 1873 Gold Star powders pvt ltd
 1874 S.S.A Printers
 1875 Roca Bathroom Products private Limited
 1876 Plant Engineering Services Plant-I
 1877 Dhivya Fashions
 1878 Alamelu Dyeing
 1879 Sri Vengateshaa Merceriser
 1880 Star Boxes India (pvt) Ltd
 1881 Maideen Leather
 1882 Gowri House Metal Works
 1883 C.R.I.SEZ (unit of C.R.I.Pumbs Pvt ltd)
 1884 Tech Mahindra Limited
 1885 Bontaz Automotive India Private limited
 1886 Dynamic Engineers & Electroplaters
 1887 Stanley Engineered Fastening India pvt ltd
 1888 Sri Lakshmi Textiles
 1889 MNK Industries
 1890 Quantum Drugs & Chemicals
 1891 Zylog Plastalloys pvt.ltd
 1892 Durai Dyeing
 1893 Muthur Mooventhar Dyeing
 1894 Wrightbus India (Engineering)Pvt Ltd
 1895 S.S.K.Textile Exports
 1896 Associated Autotex Ancillaries(P) Limited
 1897 Harihar Alloys (p) ltd (Machineshop Division)
 1898 Phoniix (washing unit)
 1899 Marcus Engineering Industry
 1900 SH Electronics India P ltd
 1901 Bharat Petroleum Corporetion Limited
 1902 Arul Murugan Dyeing
 1903 Balachandran Dyeing
 1904 Ayyampet Muthialpet,Bleaching and dyeing effluent Treatment Company ltd
 1905 Sri Ram Engineers
 1906 The Travancore mats and matting co
 1907 Ashok Leyland Defence Systems Ltd
 1908 Lanson Motors pvt limited
 1909 Thangamman Textile private limited
 1910 Tata Chemicals Limited
 1911 VST Tillers Tractors Limited
 1912 Lanson Motors Private Limited
 1913 Sathya Traders
 1914 Universal Print Systems Limited
 1915 Combi Colours
 1916 Sos Ramcides cropscience pvt ltd,R and D Centre
 1917 P.R.Monoharan Dyeing
 1918 Araa Leathers
 1919 Tuf coates
 1920 Venkateswaran & Brothers,Tannery
 1921 Naveen Sureyaa Thread mill
 1922 Ayisha Saw Mill
 1923 Mercury process
 1924 Bestan Leather company
 1925 Sri Shanmuga Prime Tannery
 1926 Shrri pon palani Industries
 1927 Sankar Balaji Textile Processors
 1928 Sonal process
 1929 Chennai Ford
 1930 M.R.P.Dyeing
 1931 Sree Lakshmi balaji bleaching
 1932 K.M.M.Tannery
 1933 Trichy Prime Tannery
 1934 Velumani Dyeing Factory
 1935 Sri kKrifhna Dyeing Factory
 1936 CMR-Toyotsu Aluminium india pvt ltd
 1937 Dhanalakshmi Textiles
PREV 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 NEXT
Untitled Document